0
Primera División (ESP) |
21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | Girona F. C. | -:- |
Segunda División (ESP) |
20:30 | Burgos C. F. | Eldense | -:- |
Ligue 1 (FRA) |
21:00 | OGC Niza | Havre AC | -:- |
21:00 | Stade Brest 29 | Stade Reims | -:- |
Ligue 2 (FRA) |
20:45 | Pau FC | SC Bastia | -:- |
20:45 | AC Ajaccio | Grenoble Foot | -:- |
20:45 | Amiens SC | AJ Auxerre | -:- |
20:45 | US Concarneau | Girondins Bordeaux | -:- |
20:45 | FC Annecy | SCO Angers | -:- |
20:45 | USL Dunkerque | SM Caen | -:- |
20:45 | Paris FC | EA Guingamp | -:- |
20:45 | Stade Laval | ES Troyes AC | -:- |
20:45 | Valenciennes FC | US Quevilly Rouen | -:- |
20:45 | AS St. Etienne | Rodez Aveyron | -:- |
Serie A (IT) |
20:45 | Frosinone Calcio | Inter de Milán | -:- |
Serie B (IT) |
20:30 | SSC Bari | Brescia Calcio | -:- |
20:30 | Spezia Calcio | FC Venecia | -:- |
20:30 | Lecco Calcio 1912 | Modena FC | -:- |
20:30 | AC Feralpi Salo | Ternana Calcio | -:- |
20:30 | US Cremonese | AS Cittadella | -:- |
20:30 | Como Calcio | Cosenza Calcio | -:- |
20:30 | US Catanzaro 1929 | UC Sampdoria | -:- |
20:30 | Ascoli Calcio | AC Pisa | -:- |
20:30 | FC Südtirol | Palermo FC | -:- |
20:30 | AC Reggiana 1919 | Parma Calcio 1913 | -:- |
1. Bundesliga (ALE) |
20:30 | FC Augsburg | VfB Stuttgart | -:- |
2. Bundesliga (ALE) |
18:30 | SC Paderborn 07 | Hamburger SV | -:- |
18:30 | 1. FC Magdeburg | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | -:- |
Super League (CH) |
20:30 | FC Luzern | Grasshopper-Club Zúrich | -:- |
20:30 | FC Lausanne-Sport | FC Basilea | -:- |
Primeira Liga (POR) |
21:15 | GD Chaves | FC Famalicao | -:- |
Ekstraklasa (PL) |
18:00 | Piast Gleiwitz | LKS Lodz | -:- |
20:30 | Slask Breslau | Cracovia Krakau | -:- |
Pro League (BEL) |
20:45 | Standard Lieja | KVC Westerlo | -:- |
Primera Division (MEX) |
3:00 | UNAM Pumas | CD Cruz Azul | -:- |
5:10 | Tigres de UANL | CF Monterrey | -:- |
Copa Libertadores |
0:00 | Liverpool F.C. | Palmeiras | 0:2 |
0:00 | CA San Lorenzo | Independiente del Valle | 2:0 |
2:00 | Colo-Colo | Fluminense | -:- |
2:00 | The Strongest | Estudiantes de La Plata | -:- |
NBA (EEUU) |
1:00 | Boston Celtics | Cleveland Cavaliers | 16:13 |
3:30 | Oklahoma City Thunder | Dallas Mavericks | -:- |
NHL (EEUU) |
1:00 | Carolina Hurricanes | New York Rangers | 1:0 |
3:30 | Dallas Stars | Colorado Avalanche | -:- |
Mundial de Hockey |
16:20 | Eslovaquia | Alemania | -:- |
16:20 | Suiza | Noruega | -:- |
20:20 | Suecia | EE.UU. | -:- |
20:20 | República Checa | Finlandia | -:- |